Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat Skadespelen 2019


Arrangör: IF SKADE
Datum: 17 feb 2019
Plats: Gavlehov
Ort: Gävle

Listan skapad: 2019-02-17 17:58:49

 

 

MS 200 m Final  
             
1 Filip Nilsson 1992 IFK Lund 22,28    
2 Mikael Gerlach 1984 Sundsvalls FIF 23,26    
3 Fredrik Wallin 1992 Sundsvalls FIF 27,36    

 

P 13 60 m Final  
             
1 Albin Zettergren 2006 Gefle IF 8,79    
2 Ludvig Hjertberg 2006 Gefle IF 8,81    

 

P 13 600 m Final  
             
1 Ludvig Hjertberg 2006 Gefle IF 1:47.54    
2 Albin Zettergren 2006 Gefle IF 2:05.91    
3 Ludvig Fredman 2006 IFK Märsta 2:34.05    

 

P 13 Längd Final  
         (m)    
1 Albin Zettergren 2006 Gefle IF 3,60      
2 Ludvig Fredman 2006 IFK Märsta 2,97      

 

P 13 Kula 1  
         (m)    
1 Ludvig Fredman 2006 IFK Märsta 8,34    

 

P 12 60 m Final  
             
1 Tim Stjernlöf 2007 Gefle IF 9,03    
2 Paul Winter 2007 Gefle IF 9,04    
3 Valter Hedblom Green 2007 Gefle IF 9,06    
4 Martin Svensson 2007 Gefle IF 9,17    
5 Kevin Sjöström 2007 IFK Märsta 9,18    
6 Alexander Sand 2007 IFK Tumba 9,62    
7 Pablo Albornoz 2007 Gefle IF 9,69    
8 Jonathan Brinnen 2007 Gefle IF 9,76    

 

P 12 600 m Final  
             
1 Martin Svensson 2007 Gefle IF 2:00.17    
2 Pablo Albornoz 2007 Gefle IF 2:09.08    
3 Edvin Sundvall 2007 Gefle IF 2:11.33    

 

P 12 Höjd Final  
         (cm)    
1 Kevin Sjöström 2007 IFK Märsta 143    
2 Valter Hedblom Green 2007 Gefle IF 140    
3 Oscar Norberg 2007 Gefle IF 140    
4 Jonathan Brinnen 2007 Gefle IF 126    
5 Paul Winter 2007 Gefle IF 121    
6 Pablo Albornoz 2007 Gefle IF 116    
7 Edvin Sundvall 2007 Gefle IF 111    
8 Martin Svensson 2007 Gefle IF 106    

 

P 12 Längd Final  
         (m)    
1 Valter Hedblom Green 2007 Gefle IF 4,74      
2 Tim Stjernlöf 2007 Gefle IF 4,57      
3 Paul Winter 2007 Gefle IF 4,26      
4 Oscar Norberg 2007 Gefle IF 4,21      
5 Pablo Albornoz 2007 Gefle IF 4,05      
6 Martin Svensson 2007 Gefle IF 4,00      
7 Jonathan Brinnen 2007 Gefle IF 3,83      
8 Edvin Sundvall 2007 Gefle IF 3,56      
9 Alexander Sand 2007 IFK Tumba 3,43      

 

P 12 Kula 1  
         (m)    
1 Kevin Sjöström 2007 IFK Märsta 9,40    
2 Valter Hedblom Green 2007 Gefle IF 7,61    
3 Tim Stjernlöf 2007 Gefle IF 6,98    
4 Jonathan Brinnen 2007 Gefle IF 6,07    
5 Paul Winter 2007 Gefle IF 5,92    

 

P 11 60 m Final  
             
1 Oskar Nylander 2008 Gefle IF 9,10    
2 Elvin Rahm 2008 Gefle IF 9,68    
3 Theo Hedberg 2008 IFK Halmstad 9,78    
4 Christoffer Gustavsson-Kihlberg 2008 Hofors AIF 9,88    
5 Hampus Torneld 2008 Gefle IF 10,17    
6 Elias Fredman 2008 IFK Märsta 12,92    

 

P 11 600 m Final  
             
1 Elvin Rahm 2008 Gefle IF 2:08.80    
  Oskar Nylander 2008 Gefle IF  DNS

 

P 11 Höjd Final  
             
1 Elvin Rahm 2008 Gefle IF 141    
2 Oskar Nylander 2008 Gefle IF 124    
3 Edvin Andersson 2008 Gefle IF 120    
  Theodor Hammarberg 2008 Högbo GIF  DNS

 

P 11 Längd Final  
         (m)    
1 Edvin Andersson 2008 Gefle IF 4,46      
2 Elvin Rahm 2008 Gefle IF 4,18      
3 Oskar Nylander 2008 Gefle IF 4,15      
4 Hampus Torneld 2008 Gefle IF 3,63      
5 Christoffer Gustavsson-Kihlberg 2008 Hofors AIF 3,58      
6 Elias Fredman 2008 IFK Märsta 2,32      
  Theodor Hammarberg 2008 Högbo GIF  

 

P 11 Kula Final  
         (m)    
1 Oskar Nylander 2008 Gefle IF 8,41    
2 Christoffer Gustavsson-Kihlberg 2008 Hofors AIF 8,23    
3 Theodor Hammarberg 2008 Högbo GIF 7,72    
4 Theo Hedberg 2008 IFK Halmstad 7,69    
5 Elvin Rahm 2008 Gefle IF 7,06    
6 Hampus Torneld 2008 Gefle IF 6,40    
7 Elias Fredman 2008 IFK Märsta 4,04    

 

P 10 60 m   


Heat 1

             
1 Wilmer Åkerlund 2009 Västerås FK 9,60    
2 Leo Lindholm 2009 Gefle IF 9,88    
3 Fergus Hagström 2009 Säters IF 10,48    
4 David Westin 2009 IF Skade 10,71    
5 Wilhelm Holsten 2009 Gefle IF 11,26    


Heat 2

             
1 Måns Lidman 2009 Tureberg FK 9,53    
2 Vide Boström 2009 Gefle IF 9,65    
3 Filip Thunell 2009 IFK Lidingö 10,11    
4 Olof Matsén 2009 IF Skade 10,56    

 

P 10 60 m Final  
             
1 Måns Lidman 2009 Tureberg FK 9,43    
2 Wilmer Åkerlund 2009 Västerås FK 9,45    
3 Vide Boström 2009 Gefle IF 9,58    
4 Leo Lindholm 2009 Gefle IF 10,16    
5 Filip Thunell 2009 IFK Lidingö 10,38    
6 Olof Matsén 2009 IF Skade 10,56    
7 Fergus Hagström 2009 Säters IF 10,75    
  David Westin 2009 IF Skade  DNS

 

P 10 600 m Final  
             
1 Måns Lidman 2009 Tureberg FK 1:57.46    
2 Leo Lindholm 2009 Gefle IF 2:12.82    
3 Olof Matsén 2009 IF Skade 2:33.37    
4 Wilhelm Holsten 2009 Gefle IF 2:37.98    

 

P 10 Höjd Final  
         (cm)    
1 Filip Thunell 2009 IFK Lidingö 116    
2 Wilmer Åkerlund 2009 Västerås FK 116    
3 Fergus Hagström 2009 Säters IF 111    
4 Olof Matsén 2009 IF Skade 106    
5 Måns Lidman 2009 Tureberg FK 101    
  Valter Wallner 2009 Gefle IF  

 

P 10 Längd Final  
         (m)    
1 Wilmer Åkerlund 2009 Västerås FK 4,04      
2 Måns Lidman 2009 Tureberg FK 3,67      
3 Leo Lindholm 2009 Gefle IF 3,64      
4 Vide Boström 2009 Gefle IF 3,58      
5 David Westin 2009 IF Skade 3,42      
5 Filip Thunell 2009 IFK Lidingö 3,42      
7 Fergus Hagström 2009 Säters IF 3,27      
8 Olof Matsén 2009 IF Skade 3,08      
9 Wilhelm Holsten 2009 Gefle IF 2,37      
  Valter Wallner 2009 Gefle IF  DNS      

 

P 10 Kula Final  
         (m)    
1 Filip Thunell 2009 IFK Lidingö 5,90    
2 Leo Lindholm 2009 Gefle IF 5,71    
3 Olof Matsén 2009 IF Skade 5,31    
4 Måns Lidman 2009 Tureberg FK 5,13    
  Valter Wallner 2009 Gefle IF  DNS    

 

P 9 60 m Final  
             
1 Josef Angsten 2010 Upsala IF 11,42    
2 Simon Lopez Edström 2010 Gefle IF 11,49    
3 Gustav van der Werf 2010 IF Skade 11,59    
4 Kelvin Nordgren 2010 IF Skade 12,54    
5 Amadeus Fredman 2010 IFK Märsta 13,68    

 

P 9 Längd Final  
         (m)    
1 Josef Angsten 2010 Upsala IF 3,10      
2 Simon Lopez Edström 2010 Gefle IF 3,02      
3 Gustav van der Werf 2010 IF Skade 2,76      
4 Kelvin Nordgren 2010 IF Skade 2,38      
5 Amadeus Fredman 2010 IFK Märsta 1,96      

 

P 9 Kula Final  
         (m)    
1 Josef Angsten 2010 Upsala IF 5,16    
2 Gustav van der Werf 2010 IF Skade 4,93    
3 Amadeus Fredman 2010 IFK Märsta 3,94    

 

F 13 60 m Final  
             
1 Ella Thunell 2006 IFK Lidingö 9,31    
2 Ida Wennerbo 2006 Gefle IF 9,47    
3 Hilja Lundberg 2006 Gefle IF 10,06    

 

F 13 600 m Final  
             
1 Ida Wennerbo 2006 Gefle IF 2:05.90    
2 Hilja Lundberg 2006 Gefle IF 2:06.26    

 

F 13 Höjd Final  
         (cm)    
1 Linnéa Westlin 2006 Gefle IF 126    
2 Ella Thunell 2006 IFK Lidingö 121    
3 Ida Wennerbo 2006 Gefle IF 116    

 

F 13 Längd Final  
         (m)    
1 Ida Wennerbo 2006 Gefle IF 4,20      
2 Linnéa Westlin 2006 Gefle IF 4,05      
3 Ella Thunell 2006 IFK Lidingö 3,91      

 

F 13 Kula Final  
         (m)    
1 Elise Angsten 2006 Upsala IF 10,69    
2 Linnéa Westlin 2006 Gefle IF 9,60    
3 Ida Wennerbo 2006 Gefle IF 7,45    

 

F 12 60 m Final  
             
1 Lia Hagström 2007 Säters IF 8,994    
2 Anna Hillman 2007 Högbo GIF 9,151    
3 Ida Edling 2007 Bollnäs FIK 9,234    
4 Ida Hättestrand 2007 Gefle IF 9,278    
5 Marion Sheriff 2007 IF Skade 9,296    
6 Hedda Mossberg 2007 Gefle IF 9,362    
7 Vendela Eriksson 2007 Gefle IF 9,368    
8 Amanda Stropp 2007 Gefle IF 9,704    

 

F 12 60 m 1  


Heat A

             
1 Ida Edling 2007 Bollnäs FIK 9,11    
2 Amanda Stropp 2007 Gefle IF 9,44    
3 Ebba Holmström 2007 Gefle IF 9,68    
4 Ida Ågren 2007 Hedesunda IF 9,84    
5 Elisabet Kartunovic 2007 IFK Märsta 10,10    
  Delina Danial 2007 Gefle IF DNS     


Heat B

             
1 Anna Hillman 2007 Högbo GIF 9,21    
2 Marion Sheriff 2007 IF Skade 9,24    
3 Amie Singhateh 2007 Gefle IF 9,67    
4 Ida Ehlin 2007 Gefle IF 10,39    
5 Isabelle Andebrhan 2007 IFK Märsta 11,23    
  Nellie Ågren 2007 Hedesunda IF  DNS    


Heat C

             
1 Lia Hagström 2007 Säters IF 9,06    
2 Hedda Mossberg 2007 Gefle IF 9,36    
3 Ida Hättestrand 2007 Gefle IF 9,40    
4 Vendela Eriksson 2007 Gefle IF 9,44    
5 Astrid Gemzell 2007 Tierps IF 10,01    

 

F 12 600 m Final  
             
1 Ebba Holmström 2007 Gefle IF 1:58.99    
2 Vendela Eriksson 2007 Gefle IF 2:01.14    
3 Ida Hättestrand 2007 Gefle IF 2:03.17    
4 Nellie Ågren 2007 Hedesunda IF 2:07.68    
5 Ida Ågren 2007 Hedesunda IF 2:13.39    
6 Amanda Stropp 2007 Gefle IF 2:16.00    
7 Isabelle Andebrhan 2007 IFK Märsta 2:34.68    
8 Elisabet Kartunovic 2007 IFK Märsta 3:08.00    
  Delina Danial 2007 Gefle IF  

 

F 12 Höjd 1  
         (cm)    
1 Ida Ågren 2007 Hedesunda IF 137    
2 Ebba Holmström 2007 Gefle IF 131    
2 Anna Hillman 2007 Högbo GIF 131    
4 Nellie Ågren 2007 Hedesunda IF 126    
5 Vendela Eriksson 2007 Gefle IF 121    
5 Ida Ehlin 2007 Gefle IF 121    
5 Hedda Mossberg 2007 Gefle IF 121    
5 Amie Singhateh 2007 Gefle IF 121    
9 Amanda Stropp 2007 Gefle IF 111    
10 Isabelle Andebrhan 2007 IFK Märsta 106    
10 Elisabet Kartunovic 2007 IFK Märsta 106    
  Mollie Asplund 2007 Gefle IF  DNS    
  Astrid Gemzell 2007 Tierps IF  DNS

 

F 12 Längd Final  
         (m)    
1 Lia Hagström 2007 Säters IF 4,44      
2 Vendela Eriksson 2007 Gefle IF 4,28      
2 Ida Hättestrand 2007 Gefle IF 4,28      
4 Anna Hillman 2007 Högbo GIF 4,22      
4 Ida Edling 2007 Bollnäs FIK 4,22      
6 Ebba Holmström 2007 Gefle IF 4,03      
7 Marion Sheriff 2007 IF Skade 4,00      
8 Amanda Stropp 2007 Gefle IF 3,98      
9 Hedda Mossberg 2007 Gefle IF 3,94      
10 Amie Singhateh 2007 Gefle IF 3,88      
11 Ida Ågren 2007 Hedesunda IF 3,87      
12 Astrid Gemzell 2007 Tierps IF 3,84      
13 Nellie Ågren 2007 Hedesunda IF 3,76      
14 Ida Ehlin 2007 Gefle IF 3,63      
15 Mollie Asplund 2007 Gefle IF 3,47      
16 Melodi Samuel 2007 Gefle IF 3,38      
17 Elisabet Kartunovic 2007 IFK Märsta 3,32      
18 Isabelle Andebrhan 2007 IFK Märsta 2,73      
  Delina Danial 2007 Gefle IF  DNS

 

F 12 Kula Final  
         (m)    
1 Ida Edling 2007 Bollnäs FIK 10,46    
2 Lia Hagström 2007 Säters IF 9,58    
3 Anna Hillman 2007 Högbo GIF 8,90    
4 Ida Ågren 2007 Hedesunda IF 7,83    
5 Nellie Ågren 2007 Hedesunda IF 7,47    
6 Amanda Stropp 2007 Gefle IF 6,98    
7 Ida Ehlin 2007 Gefle IF 6,75    
8 Vendela Eriksson 2007 Gefle IF 6,63    
9 Marion Sheriff 2007 IF Skade 6,55    
10 Hedda Mossberg 2007 Gefle IF 6,20    
11 Melodi Samuel 2007 Gefle IF 5,29    
  Delina Danial 2007 Gefle IF  DNS
  Mollie Asplund 2007 Gefle IF  DNS

 

F 11 60 m   


Heat 1

             
1 Lovisa Lundgren 2008 Gefle IF 9,46    
2 Clara Vosveld 2008 Söderhamns IF 9,87    
3 Tyra Königsson 2008 Gefle IF 10,20    
4 Meja Lindberg 2008 IF Skade 10,75    
5 Melawit Gebrehiwet 2008 Gefle IF 11,00    
6 Nova Martinell Kempe 2008 IF Skade 11,04    


Heat 2

             
1 Vilda Olsson 2008 Gefle IF 9,34    
2 Ella Östblom 2008 Gefle IF 9,53    
3 Vilma Wessen 2008 Gefle IF 9,82    
4 Thelma Hammarberg 2008 Högbo GIF 10,34    
5 Wilma Löf 2008 Örbyhus IF 10,60    
6 Linnea Lindberg 2008 IF Skade 10,92    


Heat 3

             
1 Ida Winlöf 2008 Söderhamns IF 9,24    
2 Thea Gyllenhammar 2008 Gefle IF 9,49    
3 Kira Wahlman 2008 IF Skade 9,92    
4 Emma Khanal 2008 Gefle IF 10,51    
5 Nellie Sahlström 2008 Gefle IF 10,73    


F 11 60 m - Sammanställning

             
1 Ida Winlöf 2008 Söderhamns IF 9,24    
2 Vilda Olsson 2008 Gefle IF 9,34    
3 Lovisa Lundgren 2008 Gefle IF 9,46    
4 Thea Gyllenhammar 2008 Gefle IF 9,49    
5 Ella Östblom 2008 Gefle IF 9,53    
6 Vilma Wessen 2008 Gefle IF 9,82    
7 Clara Vosveld 2008 Söderhamns IF 9,87    
8 Kira Wahlman 2008 IF Skade 9,92    
9 Tyra Königsson 2008 Gefle IF 10,20    
10 Thelma Hammarberg 2008 Högbo GIF 10,34    
11 Emma Khanal 2008 Gefle IF 10,51    
12 Wilma Löf 2008 Örbyhus IF 10,60    
13 Nellie Sahlström 2008 Gefle IF 10,73    
14 Meja Lindberg 2008 IF Skade 10,75    
15 Linnea Lindberg 2008 IF Skade 10,92    
16 Melawit Gebrehiwet 2008 Gefle IF 11,00    
17 Nova Martinell Kempe 2008 IF Skade 11,04    

 

F 11 60 m Final  
             
1 Ida Winlöf 2008 Söderhamns IF 9,14    
2 Vilda Olsson 2008 Gefle IF 9,28    
3 Lovisa Lundgren 2008 Gefle IF 9,30    
4 Thea Gyllenhammar 2008 Gefle IF 9,35    
5 Kira Wahlman 2008 IF Skade 9,59    
6 Ella Östblom 2008 Gefle IF 9,67    
7 Vilma Wessen 2008 Gefle IF 9,74    
8 Clara Vosveld 2008 Söderhamns IF 9,94    

 

F 11 600 m Final  
             
1 Ella Östblom 2008 Gefle IF 1:56.73    
2 Kira Wahlman 2008 IF Skade 2:13.44    
3 Tyra Königsson 2008 Gefle IF 2:15.73    
4 Havannah Messering 2008 Högbo GIF 2:18.95    
5 Liv Messering 2008 Högbo GIF 2:22.05    
6 Nova Martinell Kempe 2008 IF Skade 2:33.33    
7 Linnea Lindberg 2008 IF Skade 2:35.86    
  Melawit Gebrehiwet 2008 Gefle IF  DNS
  Clara Vosveld 2008 Söderhamns IF  DNS

 

F 11 Höjd Final  
         (cm)    
1 Ida Winlöf 2008 Söderhamns IF 130    
2 Vilda Olsson 2008 Gefle IF 124    
3 Vilma Wessen 2008 Gefle IF 124    
4 Meja Lindberg 2008 IF Skade 120    
5 Ella Östblom 2008 Gefle IF 116    
6 Thea Gyllenhammar 2008 Gefle IF 111    
6 Tyra Königsson 2008 Gefle IF 111    
8 Linnea Lindberg 2008 IF Skade 106    
9 Emma Khanal 2008 Gefle IF 101    
9 Nellie Sahlström 2008 Gefle IF 101    
9 Liv Messering 2008 Högbo GIF 101    
9 Havannah Messering 2008 Högbo GIF 101    
13 Melawit Gebrehiwet 2008 Gefle IF 96    
13 Wilma Löf 2008 Örbyhus IF 96    

 

F 11 Längd Final  
         (m)    
1 Ida Winlöf 2008 Söderhamns IF 4,16      
2 Ella Östblom 2008 Gefle IF 4,00      
3 Lovisa Lundgren 2008 Gefle IF 3,93      
4 Vilda Olsson 2008 Gefle IF 3,60      
5 Tyra Königsson 2008 Gefle IF 3,42      
6 Wilma Löf 2008 Örbyhus IF 3,39      
7 Nellie Sahlström 2008 Gefle IF 3,32      
8 Kira Wahlman 2008 IF Skade 3,27      
8 Emma Khanal 2008 Gefle IF 3,27      
10 Liv Messering 2008 Högbo GIF 3,04      
11 Havannah Messering 2008 Högbo GIF 2,99      
12 Nova Martinell Kempe 2008 IF Skade 2,95      
13 Ebba Jarnulf 2008 Gefle IF 2,94      
14 Linnea Lindberg 2008 IF Skade 2,85      
15 Clara Vosveld 2008 Söderhamns IF 2,78      
16 Melawit Gebrehiwet 2008 Gefle IF 2,77      
  Meja Lindberg 2008 IF Skade  DNS
  Vilma Wessen 2008 Gefle IF  DNS
  Thelma Hammarberg 2008 Högbo GIF  DNS

 

F 11 Kula 1  
         (m)    
1 Thelma Hammarberg 2008 Högbo GIF 7,76    
2 Line Boman 2008 IF Skade 6,48    
3 Vilma Wessen 2008 Gefle IF 6,14    
4 Vilda Olsson 2008 Gefle IF 5,83    
5 Wilma Löf 2008 Örbyhus IF 5,51    
6 Melawit Gebrehiwet 2008 Gefle IF 5,34    
7 Meja Lindberg 2008 IF Skade 5,32    
8 Ebba Jarnulf 2008 Gefle IF 5,01    
9 Linnea Lindberg 2008 IF Skade 4,73    
10 Emma Khanal 2008 Gefle IF 4,57    
  Nellie Sahlström 2008 Gefle IF  DNS    

 

F 10 60 m   


Heat 1

             
1 Elin Bergh 2009 Gefle IF 9,51    
2 Linn Elsässer Haldin 2009 Hammarby IF 10,24    
3 Josefin Stropp 2009 Gefle IF 10,31    
4 Klara Gunnarsson 2009 Alunda SK 10,70    
5 Ella Moberg 2009 Gefle IF 11,03    
6 Milly Johansson 2009 Gefle IF 11,48    
7 Signe Reinius-Larsson 2009 IF Skade 11,58    
8 Saron Gebremichael 2009 Gefle IF 11,89    


Heat 2

             
1 Malva Lönn 2009 Boo IF 9,32    
2 Elvira Larsson 2009 Alunda SK 10,21    
3 Alma Westlin 2009 Gefle IF 10,58    
4 Tuva Seveborn 2009 Alunda SK 10,59    
5 Deborah Danial 2009 Gefle IF 10,64    
6 Emma Wennerbo 2009 Gefle IF 10,75    
7 Eira Johannesson 2009 Gefle IF 11,00    
8 Magdalena Rosengren 2009 IF Skade 11,45    


F 10 60 m O1 - Sammanställning

             
1 Malva Lönn 2009 Boo IF 9,32    
2 Elin Bergh 2009 Gefle IF 9,51    
3 Elvira Larsson 2009 Alunda SK 10,21    
4 Linn Elsässer Haldin 2009 Hammarby IF 10,24    
5 Josefin Stropp 2009 Gefle IF 10,31    
6 Alma Westlin 2009 Gefle IF 10,58    
7 Tuva Seveborn 2009 Alunda SK 10,59    
8 Deborah Danial 2009 Gefle IF 10,64    
9 Klara Gunnarsson 2009 Alunda SK 10,70    
10 Emma Wennerbo 2009 Gefle IF 10,75    
11 Eira Johannesson 2009 Gefle IF 11,00    
12 Ella Moberg 2009 Gefle IF 11,03    
13 Magdalena Rosengren 2009 IF Skade 11,45    
14 Milly Johansson 2009 Gefle IF 11,48    
15 Signe Reinius-Larsson 2009 IF Skade 11,58    
16 Saron Gebremichael 2009 Gefle IF 11,89    

 

F 10 60 m Final  
             
1 Malva Lönn 2009 Boo IF 9,37    
2 Elin Bergh 2009 Gefle IF 9,42    
3 Linn Elsässer Haldin 2009 Hammarby IF 10,13    
4 Elvira Larsson 2009 Alunda SK 10,42    
5 Josefin Stropp 2009 Gefle IF 10,45    
6 Deborah Danial 2009 Gefle IF 10,76    
7 Tuva Seveborn 2009 Alunda SK 10,77    
8 Alma Westlin 2009 Gefle IF 10,92    

 

F 10 600 m Final  
             
1 Malva Lönn 2009 Boo IF 2:02.54    
2 Elin Bergh 2009 Gefle IF 2:06.84    
3 Elvira Larsson 2009 Alunda SK 2:08.52    
4 Josefin Stropp 2009 Gefle IF 2:17.20    
5 Linn Elsässer Haldin 2009 Hammarby IF 2:18.70    
6 Milly Johansson 2009 Gefle IF 2:36.07    
7 Magdalena Rosengren 2009 IF Skade 2:37.10    
  Eira Johannesson 2009 Gefle IF  DNS
  Alma Westlin 2009 Gefle IF  DNS
  Klara Gunnarsson 2009 Alunda SK  DNS

 

F 10 Höjd Final  
         (cm)    
1 Malva Lönn 2009 Boo IF 116    
2 Klara Gunnarsson 2009 Alunda SK 106    
3 Elvira Larsson 2009 Alunda SK 101    
4 Eira Johannesson 2009 Gefle IF 101    
5 Linn Elsässer Haldin 2009 Hammarby IF 96    
6 Alma Westlin 2009 Gefle IF 96    
7 Magdalena Rosengren 2009 IF Skade 96    
8 Josefin Stropp 2009 Gefle IF 91    

 

F 10 Längd Final  
         (m)    
1 Malva Lönn 2009 Boo IF 4,08      
2 Elvira Larsson 2009 Alunda SK 3,56      
3 Tuva Seveborn 2009 Alunda SK 3,40      
4 Alma Westlin 2009 Gefle IF 3,32      
5 Josefin Stropp 2009 Gefle IF 3,20      
6 Ella Moberg 2009 Gefle IF 3,16      
7 Emma Wennerbo 2009 Gefle IF 3,09      
8 Eira Johannesson 2009 Gefle IF 3,04      
9 Linn Elsässer Haldin 2009 Hammarby IF 2,98      
10 Klara Gunnarsson 2009 Alunda SK 2,93      
11 Milly Johansson 2009 Gefle IF 2,88      
12 Deborah Danial 2009 Gefle IF 2,82      
13 Magdalena Rosengren 2009 IF Skade 2,65      
14 Saron Gebremichael 2009 Gefle IF 2,40      
14 Signe Reinius-Larsson 2009 IF Skade 2,40      
  Tindra Poltrago 2009 Gefle IF  

 

F 10 Kula Final  
         (m)    
1 Eira Johannesson 2009 Gefle IF 6,13    
2 Emma Wennerbo 2009 Gefle IF 6,10    
3 Tuva Seveborn 2009 Alunda SK 5,74    
4 Alma Westlin 2009 Gefle IF 5,64    
5 Malva Lönn 2009 Boo IF 5,22    
6 Klara Gunnarsson 2009 Alunda SK 5,20    
7 Josefin Stropp 2009 Gefle IF 5,12    
8 Linn Elsässer Haldin 2009 Hammarby IF 4,90    
9 Deborah Danial 2009 Gefle IF 4,74    
10 Elvira Larsson 2009 Alunda SK 4,53    
11 Ella Moberg 2009 Gefle IF 4,46    
  Tindra Poltrago 2009 Gefle IF  DNS
  Signe Reinius-Larsson 2009 IF Skade  DNS

 

F 9 60 m   


Heat 1

             
1 Vilma Sundqvist 2010 Gefle IF 9,99    
2 Maya Löf 2010 Örbyhus IF 10,43    
3 Alma Persson 2010 Gefle IF 10,48    
4 Ida Hillman 2010 Högbo GIF 10,65    
5 Thea Lundberg 2010 Gefle IF 11,72    
6 My Seveborn 2010 Alunda SK 13,69    


Heat 2

             
1 Alysia Mohalland 2010 LK Roslagen 9,77    
2 Signe Jonsson 2010 Gefle IF 9,84    
3 Clara Arvidsson 2010 Falu IK 10,04    
4 Cornelia Gustavsson-Kihlberg 2010 Hofors AIF 11,17    
5 Ella Hedlund 2010 Gefle IF 11,20    


F 9 60 m O1 - Sammanställning

             
1 Alysia Mohalland 2010 LK Roslagen 9,77    
2 Signe Jonsson 2010 Gefle IF 9,84    
3 Vilma Sundqvist 2010 Gefle IF 9,99    
4 Clara Arvidsson 2010 Falu IK 10,04    
5 Maya Löf 2010 Örbyhus IF 10,43    
6 Alma Persson 2010 Gefle IF 10,48    
7 Ida Hillman 2010 Högbo GIF 10,65    
8 Cornelia Gustavsson-Kihlberg 2010 Hofors AIF 11,17    
9 Ella Hedlund 2010 Gefle IF 11,20    
10 Thea Lundberg 2010 Gefle IF 11,72    
11 My Seveborn 2010 Alunda SK 13,69    

 

F 9 60 m Final  
             
1 Alysia Mohalland 2010 LK Roslagen 9,69 q  
2 Signe Jonsson 2010 Gefle IF 9,75 q  
3 Vilma Sundqvist 2010 Gefle IF 10,15 q  
4 Clara Arvidsson 2010 Falu IK 10,18 q  
5 Maya Löf 2010 Örbyhus IF 10,44 q  
6 Alma Persson 2010 Gefle IF 10,48 q  
7 Cornelia Gustavsson-Kihlberg 2010 Hofors AIF 11,04 q  
8 Ida Hillman 2010 Högbo GIF 11,31 q  

 

F 9 Längd Final  
         (m)    
1 Maliom Manele 2010 IFK Märsta 3,57      
2 Elsa Anderson 2010 Gefle IF 3,55      
2 Clara Arvidsson 2010 Falu IK 3,55      
4 Maya Löf 2010 Örbyhus IF 3,35      
5 Signe Jonsson 2010 Gefle IF 3,31      
6 Alma Persson 2010 Gefle IF 3,24      
7 Vilma Sundqvist 2010 Gefle IF 3,18      
8 Ida Hillman 2010 Högbo GIF 3,07      
9 Ella Hedlund 2010 Gefle IF 2,80      
10 Cornelia Gustavsson-Kihlberg 2010 Hofors AIF 2,71      
11 Amanda Sjöström 2010 IFK Märsta 2,61      
12 Thea Lundberg 2010 Gefle IF 2,45      
13 My Seveborn 2010 Alunda SK 2,23      

 

F 9 Kula Final  
         (m)    
1 Ida Hillman 2010 Högbo GIF 5,89    
2 Signe Jonsson 2010 Gefle IF 5,56    
3 Maya Löf 2010 Örbyhus IF 5,15    
4 Elsa Anderson 2010 Gefle IF 5,01    
5 Maliom Manele 2010 IFK Märsta 4,42    
6 Cornelia Gustavsson-Kihlberg 2010 Hofors AIF 4,40    
7 Ella Hedlund 2010 Gefle IF 4,33    
8 Amanda Sjöström 2010 IFK Märsta 3,72    
9 Alma Persson 2010 Gefle IF 3,36    
10 Vilma Sundqvist 2010 Gefle IF 3,23    
11 My Seveborn 2010 Alunda SK 3,03    
12 Thea Lundberg 2010 Gefle IF 3,00    

 

P 8 60 m Final  
             
1 Linus Sahlström 2011 Gefle IF 11,33    
2 Atle Johannesson 2011 Gefle IF 12,64    

 

P 8 Längd 1  
             
1 Linus Sahlström 2011 Gefle IF 3,00      
2 Atle Johannesson 2011 Gefle IF 2,38      

 

P 8 Kula Final  
             
1 Atle Johannesson 2011 Gefle IF 4,63    
2 Linus Sahlström 2011 Gefle IF 3,30    

 

P 7 60 m Final  
             
1 Sigge Arvidsson 2013 Falu IK 12,16    
2 Albin Löf 2012 Örbyhus IF 13,86    
3 Edvin Cranser 2012 Örbyhus IF 13,90    
4 Aleksander Jusufovic 2013 IFK Märsta 13,93    

 

P 7 Längd 1  
         (m)    
1 Sigge Arvidsson 2013 Falu IK 2,48      
2 Edvin Cranser 2012 Örbyhus IF 2,00      
3 Aleksander Jusufovic 2013 IFK Märsta 1,96      
4 Albin Löf 2012 Örbyhus IF 1,89      

 

P 7 Kula Final  
         (m)    
1 Albin Löf 2012 Örbyhus IF 2,98    
2 Aleksander Jusufovic 2013 IFK Märsta 2,67    
3 Edvin Cranser 2012 Örbyhus IF 2,62    

 

F 8 60 m Final  
             
1 Leyla Davidsson 2011 Upsala IF 9,88    
2 Wilma Zelin Hillbom 2011 Alunda SK 11,66    
3 Lovisa Lindgren 2011 Alunda SK 11,74    
  Clara Almqvist 2011 IF Skade  DNS

 

F 8 Längd Final  
         (m)    
1 Leyla Davidsson 2011 Upsala IF 3,28      
2 Wilma Zelin Hillbom 2011 Alunda SK 2,63      
3 Maja Wennberg 2011 IF Skade 2,35      
4 Lovisa Lindgren 2011 Alunda SK 2,34      
  Clara Almqvist 2011 IF Skade  DNS

 

F 8 Kula Final  
        (m)     
1 Lovisa Lindgren 2011 Alunda SK 3,44    
2 Wilma Zelin Hillbom 2011 Alunda SK 3,42    
3 Maja Wennberg 2011 IF Skade 3,37    

 

F 7 60 m Final  
             
1 Astrid Östblom 2012 Gefle IF 10,77    
2 Lea Andersson 2013 Gefle IF 12,56    
3 Elin Rosengren 2012 IF Skade 13,56    

 

F 7 Längd Final  
         (m)    
1 Astrid Östblom 2012 Gefle IF 3,14      
2 Lea Andersson 2013 Gefle IF 2,30      
3 Elin Rosengren 2012 IF Skade 1,94      
4 Frida Matsén 2012 IF Skade 1,27      

 

F 7 Kula Final  
         (m)    
1 Astrid Östblom 2012 Gefle IF 2,86    
2 Frida Matsén 2012 IF Skade 1,79    
3 Elin Rosengren 2012 IF Skade 1,66    
  Lea Andersson 2013 Gefle IF  
Uppdaterad: 17 FEB 2019 18:13 Skribent: Magnus Nilsson
Epost: Adressen Gömd

Postadress:
IF Skade - Friidrott
c/o Anders Svedjebrant, Jörgen Folkers väg 9
80643 Gävle

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link